Japan car from Zhuan Athletic League
  • HOME
  • ROAD
  • NEWS
  • 11th National Junior bicycle Games <all results>
2015/10/28

11th National Junior bicycle Games <all results>

Athletics Results - 1.1 MB - (970 hits)

A-J 男子ジュニア
1 Hanada San Cheng Tokyo Prefecture Showa Gakuen high first 2:22:42.662
2 Mizoguchi SatoshiTakashi Fukuoka Prefecture Kitakuwada high 2:22:55.318
3 Ohmae Xiang Kanagawa Keio University High 2:22:58.683
4 Tokuda Takumi Kyoto Kitakuwada high 2:22:58.744
5 Yoshioka Mamoru Nara, Nara Kita-daka 2:22:58.771
6 Hirabayashi KaedeTeru Ehime Prefecture Matsuyama Seiryo High 2:22:59.919

A-Y 男子 ア ン ダ ー 17
1 Kakizaki YuHitoshi Izu, Shizuoka Prefecture comprehensive high 1:24:35.178
2 Hino YasushiShizu Ehime Prefecture medium Komatsu 1:24:35.225
3 Ideguchi Takiware Kagoshima Prefecture Minami Osumi high 1:24:35.334
4 Hirabayashi Tobi-to Ehime Prefecture Matsuyama Seiryo High 1:24:35.990
5 Nishihara HiroshiTaro Nara Hashibami-sei NoboriYo-daka 1:24:36.290
6 Miyoshi constitution Shiro Nara hazel green Sun High 1:24:37.055

AF Women's Junior + women under 17
1 Shimoyama Misuzu Osaka, Osaka Professor Otsuki Tennoji High 1:05:53.605
2 Nodera maple Izu, Shizuoka Prefecture comprehensive high 1:07:02.742
3 Kawashima Hyakuko Mie Prefecture Kawagoe High 1:07:03.067
4 Feldspar Yuri Tottori Prefecture Kurayoshi Nishi High 1:07:04.251
5 Sugawara Akane Tottori Prefecture Kurayoshi comprehensive production high 1:07:05.233
6 Hirao Aina Gifu Prefecture Seiwa medium 1:07:05.890

A-F 女子ジュニア
1 Nodera maple Izu, Shizuoka Prefecture comprehensive high 1:07:02.742
2 Kawashima Hyakuko Mie Prefecture Kawagoe High 1:07:03.067
3 Sugawara Akane Tottori Prefecture Kurayoshi comprehensive production high 1:07:05.233

A-F 女子アンダー17
1 Shimoyama Misuzu Osaka, Osaka Professor Otsuki Tennoji High 1:05:53.605
2 Feldspar Yuri Tottori Prefecture Kurayoshi Nishi High 1:07:04.251
3 Hirao Aina Gifu Prefecture Seiwa medium 1:07:05.890

B-1 Elementary School 1, 2-year-old man
1 Matsui 颯良 Mie Prefecture, central Nishio 0:10:03.716
2 Qi ran wild new small Tamagawa, Tokyo 0:10:26.749
3 Uchida Lok Aichi Shigahora Small 0:10:35.088

B-2 Elementary School 1 and 2 grade girls
1 Fukuyama SA Shiga Prefecture Lai Xi tiandong small 0:06:05.682
2 Setoyama Moe-on Mie Prefecture Ishinden Small 0:06:14.874
3 Ito Momo奈 Chiba Prefecture east Small 0:06:28.317

B-3 Elementary School 3-4 year-old man
1 Morimoto Manamito Ehime Prefecture Kono Small 0:17:46.730
2 Cotton 崚介 Nishio Kei Obihiro, Hokkaido 0:18:27.733
3 Rin Uchida Aichi Shigahora Small 0:18:47.509

B-4 Elementary School third and fourth grade girls
1 Hashimoto saw Aichi Hoshinomiya Small 0:19:34.597
2 Takenaka Mareharu Kyoto Professor Otsuki Momoyama Small 0:19:38.739
3 Tsuge Nanaha Aichi Prefecture Yayoi Small 0:21:49.673

B-5 elementary schools, 5, 6-year-old man
1 Watanabe yeah bucket Nerima, Tokyo second small 0:32:23.857
2 Morimoto 凜太Ro Ehime Prefecture Kono Small 0:33:19.345
3 Umezawa Kanta Ehime Prefecture Dogo Small 0:33:54.711

B-6 Elementary School 5th and 6th grade girls
1 Finance mind Nagano Prefecture Ako Minamiko 0:17:50.142
2 Austrian UN bell song Tokyo Prefecture Konan small 0:18:02.660
3 Ishigami Kotono Kanagawa Prefecture Kamariya Small 0:18:06.543

B-7 中学生男子
1 Takagi Hideyuki Kyoto medium Takatsuki 1:00:50.682
2 Hayashi Yusaku Aichi medium Nagoya 1:00:50.795
3 Yuichi Tsuda justice in Aichi Prefecture Moriyama 1:00:51.404

B-8 中学生女子
1 Watanabe spring Ya Kanagawa Prefecture Kasuga Nonaka 0:33:21.389
2 Kou Village field in Kagoshima Prefecture Kagoshima Junior High School 0:33:24.199
3 Field Akiraoto Tottori Prefecture medium Kishimoto 0:34:04.915

B-9 college students Man
1 Morigasaki British Aichi Prefecture Aichi board producing great work high 1:01:19.534
2 Osawa Masaki Aichi Prefecture Tokai Engineering 専熱 field school 1:01:20.739
3 Maeda Ling Hyogo Prefecture Ono Koko 1:01:20.756

B-10 college students Women
1 Matsui parsley is Miyazaki prefectural high working capital 1:00:53.207
2 Hayakawa Yuka Mie Prefecture Akatsuki High

C-1 Elementary School 1, 2-year-old man
1 Inoue, Yuki Ishikawa Prefecture Tateno Small 0:06:44.491
2 Kamata Shota Osaka Kokuhu Small 0:07:12.206
3 Yamanaka KoTeru Mie Prefecture Sakuradai Small 0:07:25.294

C-2 Elementary School 1 and 2 grade girls
1 Ito Momo奈 Chiba Prefecture east Small 0:06:52.507
2 Nishihara Xi Hua Osaka Shimamoto first small 0:07:41.702
3 Setoyama Moehana Mie Prefecture Ishinden Small 0:07:48.268

C-3 elementary school 3-4 years old man
1 Finance Satoru-sei Nagano Prefecture Ako Minamiko 0:05:39.337
2 Aichi Prefecture Kato known Hui Shanxi small banner 0:06:42.936
3 Kamata SayakaMasashi Mie Prefecture Mizusawa Small 0:06:43.954

C-4 Elementary School third and fourth grade girls
1 Kamata Miwa Mie Prefecture Mizusawa Small 0:07:34.743
2 Nada Tomoe Mie Prefecture Takanoo Small 0:09:32.298
3 Yada sail 乃霞 Mie Prefecture Oyamada Small 0:10:58.071

C-5 elementary schools, 5, 6-year-old man
1 Sakai generous Mie Prefecture Asahi Small 0:05:24.684
2 Horiguchi Hareware Nara Omiya Small 0:05:36.856
3 Western Qing Fu Mie Xianshuizexiao 0:05:45.838

C-6 Elementary School 5th and 6th grade girls
1 Finance mind Nagano Prefecture Ako Minamiko 0:05:13.765
2 Shimoyama Miharu Osaka Seongnam Gakuen Small 0:06:19.769
3 Onishi cool on four small feather Osaka 0:07:12.625