Japan car from Zhuan Athletic League
2016/01/19

2016Year Asian Championships Japan delegation

1.Assembly name
36th Asian Cycling Championships
23th Asian Junior Cycling Championships
5th Asia Para Cycling Cycling Championships
2.Open schedule reminders
2016 January 19 (Tuesday) 30 (Saturday)
<Load> January 19 (Tuesday) to 24 (Sunday)
<Track> January 26 (Tuesday) to 30 days (Sat)
3.Open spaces reminders
<Road> Tokyo Oshima-cho
<Track> Izu, Shizuoka Prefecture Izu Berodoromu
4.Dispatch schedule
2016 January 17 (Sunday) to 30 days (Sat)
<Load> January 17 (Sunday) to 24 (Sunday)
<Track> January 23 (Saturday) to 30 (Sunday)
5.Senshu-dan
Supervision Tsutomu Sakamoto (short-range head coach) ※ track
Coach Makoto Iijima (middle distance head coach) ※ track
Sensible coach Asada (load head coach) ※ load
Coach Takayuki Kakinoki (load coach) ※ load
Coach Miyamoto Bunhare (support strengthening the coach) ※ track
Coach Hiroki Orimoto (Junior strengthening growing portion chairman) ※ track
Coach Yamamoto HiroshiHisashi (Junior strengthening growing portion member) ※ track
Coach Naoshi Ono (Junior strengthening growing portion member) ※ load
Coach Yoshihiro Aihara (Junior strengthening training Group support staff) ※ track
Mechanic Akio Mori (strengthening support staff) ※ track
Kengo mechanic Saito (strengthening support staff) ※ track
Mechanic Nakamura (strengthening support staff) ※ load
Mechanic Tsutomu Nishi (strengthening support staff) ※ load
Mechanic Takahashi Yutaira (strengthening support staff) ※ load
Masser Hiroshi Yanagi (strengthening support staff) ※ track
Masser true Minister (strengthening support staff) Zhongshan ※ track
Masser Kiyoshi Tsuji (strengthening support staff) ※ track
Masser Yoshiteru Inoue (strengthening support staff) ※ load
Masser Anada Yuware (strengthening support staff) ※ load
Masahiro staff Murata (information and scientific staff) ※ track
Dr. Akiko Uchida (Tsukuba physical fitness, Institute of Medical Science) ※ track
 
<Elite Road>
Beppu Fumino (JPCA · Trek Segafredo) ※ RR
Yukiya Arashiro (JPCA · Lampre-Merida) ※ RR
Yusuke Hatanaka (Tokyo team Ukyo) ※ RR
Uchima Kohei (Okinawa Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team) ※ RR
Nariyuki Masuda (Tochigi, Utsunomiya Blitzen) ※ TT only
Mayuko Hagiwara (Gunma · Wiggle HIGH5 pro Cycling) ※ TT · RR
Hiromi Kaneko (triple-Iname Yamagata Shinano) ※ RR
Yonamine Megumi processing (Ibaraki · FORZA · YONEX) ※ RR
Sakaguchi HijiriKaoru (Hyogo Panasonic Ladies) ※ RR
 
<U23 · Road>
DS Tian excellent (Kyoto, National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya) ※ RR
Yuri Kobashi (Ehime Shimano Leh ing team) ※ RR
Akita Takuma (Fukui, Asahi / Shimano Leh ing team) ※ RR
AmeSawa Takeaki (Tochigi, Utsunomiya Blitzen) ※ RR
Daiki Yamamoto (Nara NIFS) ※ TT only
 
<Junior Road>
Ayumu Watanabe (Fukushima, Gakuhoishikawa high school) ※ TT · RR
Hanada St. Makoto (Tokyo Showa first Gakuen College) ※ RR
Ono Hiroshito (Yokohama, Kanagawa high school) ※ RR
Mamoru Yoshioka (Nara Narakita high school) ※ RR
Hosoya dream dish (Urawa, Saitama · Industrial College) ※ TT · RR
Misuzu Shimoyama (Osaka, Osaka Education University High School) ※ RR
※ TT = individual time trial
※ RR = individual road race
 
<Elite track>
Seiichiro Nakagawa (JPCA · Kumamoto)
Kazunari Watanabe (JPCA · Fukushima)
Hayasaka ShigeruSatoru (JPCA · Miyagi)
Tomoyuki Kawabata (JPCA · Okayama)
Yuta Wakimoto (JPCA · Fukui)
Ametani Kazuki (JPCA · Tochigi)
Kazushige Kuboki (Wakayama · NIPPO VINI FANTINI)
United Naogo (Oita Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
Lin Qiao warehouse and (Gunma · Japanese Institute of Sport University)
Kintani Ryo (Toyama Sanwashatta / Matrix Powertag)
Hideya Hashimoto (Gifu and NIFS)
Harada Yu Cheng (Okayama · National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya)
Yasumasa Kobayashi (Gunma, Nippon Sport Science University)
Minoru Shinchon (Kanagawa, Hosei University)
Kayo is Maeda (Kyoto)
Takako Ishii (JPCA · Chiba)
Mai Kajita (JPCA · Tochigi)
Tsukagoshi Sakura (Kagoshima NIFS Graduate School)
Minami Ueno (Aomori, NIFS graduate school)
Nakamura HiSatoshi (Chiba Nippon Sport Science University)
Nao Suzuki (Shizuoka, Japan Keirin School)
Kajiwara Yumi (Saitama, Tsukuba University Sakado High School)
 
<Junior Track>
Sawada katsura tarō (Miyagi, Tohoku High School)
Shunsuke Imamura (Fukuoka YuMakoto High School)
Tagawa Sho琉 (Kumamoto, Japan Lutheran High School)
Zeng Ministry Hou Cheng (Osaka East Engineering Colleges)
Wakimoto IsamuNozomi (Fukui, Science and Technology High School)
Shion Nakajima (Yamanashi, Kofu Technical High School)
Joichiro Ohara (Aomori, Aomori Yamada High School)
Ito AyumiNoboru (Hyogo Kobekoryo Gakuen High School)
Higashiya Keigo (Kumamoto Chihara stand High School)
Tomoya Haruta (Niigata Yoshida High School)
Hosoya dream dish (Urawa, Saitama · Industrial College)
Uchimura Maio (Kagoshima Minami Osumi High School)
Matsumoto Shi乃 (Tokyo, Showa first Gakuen High School)
Matsui YuKei (Kagoshima Minami Osumi High School)
Aika Nakamura (Fukui, Science and Technology High School)
Ayano Kobayashi (Gunma, Maebashi Technical High School)
 
<Para cycling>
Oversight Quan Zhang Pat Thai (JPCF strengthen chairman) ※ Suites ra LEC、Load
Mechanic Onibara product (JPCF strengthening support staff) ※ track、Load
Trainer Takaaki Kikuchi (JPCF strengthening support staff) ※ track
Staff Katsuyuki Kakinoki (JPCF strengthening support staff) ※ track、Load
Staff beech tree Takehiro (JPCF strengthening support staff) ※ track、Load
Staff Kazunari Tanaka (JPCF strengthening support staff) ※ track、Load
<Para cycling track>
Fujita Sei-ju (Ibaraki, Hitachi Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.)
Masashi Ishii (Tokyo Foundation Fujisawa Future Creation Foundation)
Kentaro Aizono (Fukuoka, Fukuoka University)
Mu Yan Ogawa (Tokyo, Suginami Ward)
Kawamoto Shodai (Hiroshima · JPCF)
Abe ManabuHiroshi (Shizuoka Suzuyo Co., Ltd.)
Kobayashi Thai Li (Kanagawa Kanagawa Prefectural Atsugi commercial high school)
The city of Long (Shizuoka and Tokyo Metropolitan Bunkyo Blind School)
Terui Takusei (Iwate, Japan University) pilot
Fujii Miho (Tokyo, Rakuten socio Business Co., Ltd.)
Reason Rie Kanuma (Tokyo, Rakuten socio Business Co., Ltd.)
Mai Tanaka (Chiba · JPCU Chiba) pilot
 
<Para Cycling Road>
Fujita Sei-ju (Ibaraki, Hitachi Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.)
Masashi Ishii (Tokyo Foundation Fujisawa Future Creation Foundation)
Mu Yan Ogawa (Tokyo, Suginami Ward)
Reason Rie Kanuma (Tokyo, Rakuten socio Business Co., Ltd.)
Mai Tanaka (Chiba · JPCU Chiba) pilot