Japan car from Zhuan Athletic League
2015/10/18

MTB CJ1 Fujimi Panorama tournament (XCO) Bulletin

XCO_MenEliteJapan Cup 富士 見 パ ノ ラ マ 大会 (CJ-1)クロスカントリーが10月18日(日)、長野県富士見町 富士見パノラマリゾート MTBパークで開催された。
As major grades below
Men's Elite 4.48km×6Laps
1.小野寺 健 神奈川 MIYATA-MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1:28:01.43
2.平野 星矢 長 野 Bridgestone Anchor Cyclingteam 1:29:13.09
3.Kadota group blog Love Won TEAM GIANT 1:29:31.80

Women's Elite 4.48km×4Laps
1.Kanako Kobayashi length field MTB Club Azumino 1:12:50.65
2.In includes the postage Yukari Nagano maillot SY-Nak 1:17:08.51
3.Noda phase Shizuka Nagano SRAM / LITEC RISING 1:18:09.79

Men's Junior 4.48km×4Laps
1.Hirabayashi Asato length field WESTBERG / ProRide J 58:43.84
2.Takeuchi Liao Nagano WESTBERG / ProRide J 1:01:14.22
3.Jiang also more liters Kanagawa WESTBERG / ProRide J 1:03:44.55

Women's Junior 4.48km×3Laps
1.佐藤 寿美 北海道 TEAM BG8 A 58:13.48

Men's Masters 4.48km×4Laps
1.竹谷 賢二 埼 玉 SPECIALIZED RACING JAPAN 1:03:26.28
2.Tada Hisashi Tokyo Team Sports Kid 1:06:12.56
3.Murata Takashi length field free racing 1:06:32.55

Women's Masters 4.48km×3Laps
1.Chuan really good US Aichi Team Nipopo 1:05:38.78
2.Tsuji Mizuho Kanagawa HEART VIEW 1:11:59.18
3.Sakai Yuko length field power sports · SICK 1:21:14.93

Men's Youth 4.48km×2Laps
1.Yamaguchi Sohei Shiga WESTBERG / ProRide J 31:12.06
2.Ishikawa chord Aichi Cytec ッ those have DANGER 31:45.60
3.Beilin force Nagano WESTBERG / ProRide J 31:58.44

Women's Youth 4.48km×2Laps
1.山田 夕貴 北海道 TEAM BG8 A 37:41.99
2.Kobayashi red Sato length field MTB Club Azumino 38:09.13
3.松本 璃奈 長 野 JPN MASHUN RACING TEAM 43:13.95

Men's Challenge A 4.48km×3Laps
1.Fukuo Temple trees Saitama JPN ta ki ぬ cabin 51:00.09
2.Nagano, JPN MTB short light bu ku ra Azumino 51:02.47
3.Nishigaichi Yuji Tokyo JPN Hino Motors racing team 52:10.30

男子チャレンジB 4.48km×2Laps
1.Sakamoto Masayoshi Ibaraki JPN Team Forza! 34:00.44
2.古庄 勇輝 愛 知 JPN One on One/SCC 34:34.11
3.Masuda AkiraHitoshi Hokkaido JPN TEAM BG8 B 35:54.72

Result - 1.54 MB - (621 hits)

※ Technical Data
Course total length:4480m
スタート/フィニッシュ標高:1050m

XCOYear point rankings (individual) winner
※cross country

- Men's Elite Hirano Seiya length field Bridgestone Anchor Cyclingteam
Women's Elite Kobayashi Kanako length field MTB Club Azumino
- Men's Junior Hirabayashi Asato length field WESTBERG / ProRide J
Women's Toshimi Junior Sato Hokkaido · TEAM BG8 A
- Men's Masters Ue-gawa Eiji Shizuoka Canon CC
Women's Masters Makawa Yoshimi Aichi Team Nipopo
- Men's Youth Ioka Yusuke Aichi HottSpin NUKEPROOF
Youki Women's Youth Yamada Hokkaido TEAM BG8 A

Year point rankings winning team
※cross country

Bridgestone Anchor Cyclingteam