Japan car from Zhuan Athletic League

Photos

ツールド台湾 新城 優勝!
ツールド台湾 新城 優勝!
新城 ツールド台湾 第4ステージで総合首位に!
新城 ツールド台湾 第4ステージで総合首位に!
世界選 男子ケイリン銀メダル 河端朋之 帰国記者会見
世界選 男子ケイリン銀メダル 河端朋之 帰国記者会見
世界選トラック ケイリン 河端 銀メダル! Takenori WAKO / JCF
世界選トラック ケイリン 河端 銀メダル! Takenori WAKO / JCF
アジア選 ME スプリント優勝 渡邉
アジア選 ME スプリント優勝 渡邉
アジア選エリート女子マディソン優勝
アジア選エリート女子マディソン優勝
アジア選手権1kmTT優勝! 深谷知広
アジア選手権1kmTT優勝! 深谷知広
アジア選手権エリート女子チームパーシュート アジア新記録で優勝!
アジア選手権エリート女子チームパーシュート アジア新記録で優勝!
アジアパラ選手権 IP優勝の川本と野口
アジアパラ選手権 IP優勝の川本と野口
アジア選トラック選手団
アジア選トラック選手団
アジア選ロード男子U23 山本大喜 優勝!
アジア選ロード男子U23 山本大喜 優勝!
Asian Championships Road athletes
Asian Championships Road athletes
アジア選手権ロードITT 松田と唐見
アジア選手権ロードITT 松田と唐見
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル優勝!
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル優勝!
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル優勝!
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル優勝!
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル
アジア選 男子チームタイムトライアル
アジア選男子チームタイムトライアル
アジア選男子チームタイムトライアル
Medalists, UCI Track World Cup
Medalists, UCI Track World Cup
I have the honor Chinese New Year
I have the honor Chinese New Year
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
全日本室内自転車競技選手権大会
トラックワールドカップ選手団 帰国
トラックワールドカップ選手団 帰国
トラックWC第4戦 男子ケイリン脇本 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
トラックWC第4戦 男子ケイリン脇本 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
トラックWC第4戦 男子ケイリン脇本 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
トラックWC第4戦 男子ケイリン脇本 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
トラックワールドカップ③女子オムニアム 梶原 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
トラックワールドカップ③女子オムニアム 梶原 金メダル! photo: T. Wako
全日本BMXフリースタイル選手権
全日本BMXフリースタイル選手権
全日本オムニアム選手権
全日本オムニアム選手権
WCで女子チームパーシュート銅メダル! Photo: Takenori Wako
WCで女子チームパーシュート銅メダル! Photo: Takenori Wako
WCで女子チームパーシュート銅メダル! Photo: Takenori Wako
WCで女子チームパーシュート銅メダル! Photo: Takenori Wako
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
CANOLA Marco, JAPAN CUP
CANOLA Marco, JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
Japan Cup Kurite helium
Japan Cup Kurite helium
新ナショナルジャージ
新ナショナルジャージ
世界選ロード男子エリート スタート
世界選ロード男子エリート スタート
ロード世界選U23 逃げグループの山本と岡
ロード世界選U23 逃げグループの山本と岡
世界選ロード日本選手団
世界選ロード日本選手団
VUELTA A VALENCIA 各賞受賞!
VUELTA A VALENCIA 各賞受賞!
VUELTA A VALENCIA 第1ステージ優勝! 新城雄大
VUELTA A VALENCIA 第1ステージ優勝! 新城雄大
パラ世界選ロードTT WC3 優勝 野口 佳子
パラ世界選ロードTT WC3 優勝 野口 佳子
JOCカップ<スプリント>
JOCカップ<スプリント>
全日本MTB選手権 男子エリート
全日本MTB選手権 男子エリート
IMOTO Hajime, DHI, National Champion
IMOTO Hajime, DHI, National Champion
Keirin, Japan Track Cup II
Keirin, Japan Track Cup II
Madison, Japan Track Cup I
Madison, Japan Track Cup I
2017全日本BMXチャンピオン 長迫 吉拓
2017全日本BMXチャンピオン 長迫 吉拓
HATANAKA Yusuke, 2017 Road National Champion
HATANAKA Yusuke, 2017 Road National Champion
2017全日本個人タイムトライアルロード チャンピオン西薗
2017全日本個人タイムトライアルロード チャンピオン西薗
JAPAN National Team, 2017 Tour of Japan
JAPAN National Team, 2017 Tour of Japan
全日本トラック スクラッチ
全日本トラック スクラッチ
全日本トラック ケイリン決勝
全日本トラック ケイリン決勝
2017全日本トライアル チャンピオン
2017全日本トライアル チャンピオン
All Japan Trial
All Japan Trial
全日本トライアルME20予選 寺井
全日本トライアルME20予選 寺井
世界選トラック 女子オムニアム梶原
世界選トラック 女子オムニアム梶原
世界選トラック チームスプリント
世界選トラック チームスプリント
ツアー・オブ・タイランド団体総合2位
ツアー・オブ・タイランド団体総合2位
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
高校選抜ロードレース
高校選抜ロードレース
BIWASE CUP 2017 総合優勝 唐見実世子
BIWASE CUP 2017 総合優勝 唐見実世子
明治神宮外苑クリテリウム優勝 岡本 隼
明治神宮外苑クリテリウム優勝 岡本 隼
BIWASE CUP2017 Stage3 スタート前の唐見
BIWASE CUP2017 Stage3 スタート前の唐見
BIWASE CUP2017 Stage2 独走勝利の唐見
BIWASE CUP2017 Stage2 独走勝利の唐見
BIWASE CUP2017 リーダージャージの梶原
BIWASE CUP2017 リーダージャージの梶原
アジア選手権ロード日本代表選手団
アジア選手権ロード日本代表選手団
アジア選手権ロード日本選手団
アジア選手権ロード日本選手団
ONODERA, U23 Champion, HERE, Asian Cycling Championships
ONODERA, U23 Champion, HERE, Asian Cycling Championships
TTT, Asian Cycling Championships
TTT, Asian Cycling Championships
TTT, Asian Cycling Championships
TTT, Asian Cycling Championships
Final, Team Pursuit_MJ, 2017 Asian Championships
Final, Team Pursuit_MJ, 2017 Asian Championships
Final, Keirin, 2017 Asian Championships
Final, Keirin, 2017 Asian Championships
アジア選WEオムニアムチャンピオン梶原とUCI会長
アジア選WEオムニアムチャンピオン梶原とUCI会長
アジア選MEポイントレース優勝 倉林
アジア選MEポイントレース優勝 倉林
アジア選手権MEケイリン 銀 渡邉,ブノアコーチ,金 脇本
アジア選手権MEケイリン 銀 渡邉,ブノアコーチ,金 脇本
JAPAN Team, Asian Cyling Championships
JAPAN Team, Asian Cyling Championships
Sawada of the cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
Sawada of the cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
All Japan Indoor Championship cycle soccer
All Japan Indoor Championship cycle soccer
All Japan Indoor Championship
All Japan Indoor Championship
全日本室内競技選手権
全日本室内競技選手権
Gifu Prefecture Gifu citizen Gymnasium
Gifu Prefecture Gifu citizen Gymnasium
全日本越野女子的<video>
全日本越野女子的<video>
全日本越野女子的<video>
全日本越野女子的<video>
日本越野精英男士的<video>
日本越野精英男士的<video>
全日本オムニアム優勝 小林泰正
全日本オムニアム優勝 小林泰正
并有可能实现进一步增强作为全国少年: 越野全国排名20161212版
并有可能实现进一步增强作为全国少年: 越野全国排名20161212版
每个县统一清单(2016年8月31日电流): 越野全国排名20161212版
每个县统一清单(2016年8月31日电流): 越野全国排名20161212版
日本越野青年男子U23·<视频>
日本越野青年男子U23·<视频>
2016 Japan Cup
2016 Japan Cup
Japan Team, Japan Cup
Japan Team, Japan Cup
Japan Cup Kurite helium
Japan Cup Kurite helium
2016 Road World Championships
2016 Road World Championships
World election load elite women
World election load elite women
世界選ロード
世界選ロード
いわて国体ロードレース
いわて国体ロードレース
いわて国体 成年男子スプリント決勝
いわて国体 成年男子スプリント決勝
いわて国体チームパーシュート優勝 群馬県
いわて国体チームパーシュート優勝 群馬県
都道府県対抗ロードレース
都道府県対抗ロードレース
VOLTA CICLISTA VALENCIA 総合3位 雨澤毅明
VOLTA CICLISTA VALENCIA 総合3位 雨澤毅明
沢田桂太郎 3km日本新記録 3:22.659
沢田桂太郎 3km日本新記録 3:22.659
インターハイ ロード優勝 林 祐作
インターハイ ロード優勝 林 祐作
インターハイ ロード優勝 林 祐作
インターハイ ロード優勝 林 祐作
Tour de l’abitibi 第6ステージ2位の蠣崎
Tour de l’abitibi 第6ステージ2位の蠣崎
Yamamoto Kohei, 2016 National Champion, MTB XCO
Yamamoto Kohei, 2016 National Champion, MTB XCO
全日本MTB選手権XCO ME
全日本MTB選手権XCO ME
全日本MTB選手権DHIチャンピオン達
全日本MTB選手権DHIチャンピオン達
Japan Track Cup II – Keirin
Japan Track Cup II – Keirin
全日本BMXチャンピオンの吉村樹希敢
全日本BMXチャンピオンの吉村樹希敢
全日本BMX選手権の長迫吉拓
全日本BMX選手権の長迫吉拓
2016全日本ロード選手権 男子エリート
2016全日本ロード選手権 男子エリート
2016年BMXアジア選 男子エリート表彰台独占!
2016年BMXアジア選 男子エリート表彰台独占!
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン最終ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン最終ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第7ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第7ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第6ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第6ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第5ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第5ステージ  <表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第4ステージ<表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第4ステージ<表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第3ステージ<表彰式>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第3ステージ<表彰式>
ツアーオブジャパン第2ステージ<リアルスタート>
ツアーオブジャパン第2ステージ<リアルスタート>
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第1ステージの新城
ツアー・オブ・ジャパン第1ステージの新城
やわたはま国際MTB ME 山本幸平 優勝!
やわたはま国際MTB ME 山本幸平 優勝!
リオ2016パラリンピック代表候補選手
リオ2016パラリンピック代表候補選手
全日本トライアルチャンピオン 20 寺井
全日本トライアルチャンピオン 20 寺井
寺井 一希(第5回全日本トライアル選手権)
寺井 一希(第5回全日本トライアル選手権)
Mr. Peter Fisch(UCI トライアル委員長)全日本トライアル選手権にて
Mr. Peter Fisch(UCI トライアル委員長)全日本トライアル選手権にて
近谷 4km 日本新記録 4分26秒116
近谷 4km 日本新記録 4分26秒116
リオ五輪トラック日本代表候補選手
リオ五輪トラック日本代表候補選手
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Para World election Kanuma Tanaka IP-WB silver medal! Photo: SATO Yuko
Para World election Kanuma Tanaka IP-WB silver medal! Photo: SATO Yuko
World University Championships XCE Ainota Maeda bronze medal
World University Championships XCE Ainota Maeda bronze medal
BIWASE CUP Hiromi Kaneko overall victory!
BIWASE CUP Hiromi Kaneko overall victory!
BIWASE CUP stage3 interval victory Yoshikawa
BIWASE CUP stage3 interval victory Yoshikawa
BIWASE CUP Japanese team
BIWASE CUP Japanese team
World election Points Race 5 Hashimoto (photo:Takenori WAKO)
World election Points Race 5 Hashimoto (photo:Takenori WAKO)
World election Keirin 5 Wakimoto (photo:Takenori WAKO)
World election Keirin 5 Wakimoto (photo:Takenori WAKO)
寛仁親王記念ワールドグランプリ
寛仁親王記念ワールドグランプリ
第50回高石杯 女子
第50回高石杯 女子
第50回高石杯
第50回高石杯
第2回 寬仁親王記念ワールドグランプリ
第2回 寬仁親王記念ワールドグランプリ
アジア選オムニアム優勝の橋本英也 photo : Hideaki TAKAGI / ACC 2016
アジア選オムニアム優勝の橋本英也 photo : Hideaki TAKAGI / ACC 2016
アジア選スクラッチ優勝の倉林巧和。 Sonoko TANAKA / ACC 2016
アジア選スクラッチ優勝の倉林巧和。 Sonoko TANAKA / ACC 2016
アジア選手権TT 萩原 金メダル!
アジア選手権TT 萩原 金メダル!
アジア選手権ロード(大島)
アジア選手権ロード(大島)
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships kicks off!
46th All Japan Indoor Cycling Championships kicks off!
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
Hashimoto Hideya 4km Japan new record 4:26.763
Hashimoto Hideya 4km Japan new record 4:26.763
Japan para cup load TT Poland team
Japan para cup load TT Poland team
2015Year BMX Asian Championships men's elite awards ceremony
2015Year BMX Asian Championships men's elite awards ceremony
Para cycling 3kmIP C1-3 Fujita Japan new record
Para cycling 3kmIP C1-3 Fujita Japan new record
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN TEAM, JAPAN CUP
JAPAN TEAM, JAPAN CUP
Fumiyuki BEPPU, Champion, JAPAN CUP CRITERIUM
Fumiyuki BEPPU, Champion, JAPAN CUP CRITERIUM
世界選ロード男子エリート スタート前の新城、内間、別府
世界選ロード男子エリート スタート前の新城、内間、別府
World election load <Men's Junior>
World election load <Men's Junior>
World Championship Road Women's Junior Kajiwara # 4!!
World Championship Road Women's Junior Kajiwara # 4!!
Hayashifuku Chairman courtesy in the world elections load athletes
Hayashifuku Chairman courtesy in the world elections load athletes
Junior World election points race gold medal Imamura Shunsuke
Junior World election points race gold medal Imamura Shunsuke
MTB Asian Championships XCO gold medal Yamamoto Kohei
MTB Asian Championships XCO gold medal Yamamoto Kohei
JOC Cup Women's Junior point race
JOC Cup Women's Junior point race
Interscholastic road race
Interscholastic road race
Para Cycling Road World election C3 Fujita gold medal!
Para Cycling Road World election C3 Fujita gold medal!
YAMAMOTO, MTB-XC, National Champion
YAMAMOTO, MTB-XC, National Champion
National Championships, MTB XCO
National Championships, MTB XCO
Nagata, MTB-DHI, National Champion
Nagata, MTB-DHI, National Champion
Final, ALL-WE, Japan Track Cup II
Final, ALL-WE, Japan Track Cup II
Final, Keirin-ME, Japan Track Cup I
Final, Keirin-ME, Japan Track Cup I
Nagasaki, National Champion, BMX
Nagasaki, National Champion, BMX
Men's Elite Road Champion Kuboki
Men's Elite Road Champion Kuboki
Women's Elite Road Champion Hagiwara
Women's Elite Road Champion Hagiwara
All Japan Road U23
All Japan Road U23
NAKAMURA, TT, National Champion
NAKAMURA, TT, National Champion
Tokyo Stage, Tour of Japan
Tokyo Stage, Tour of Japan
Fujisan Stage, Tour of Japan
Fujisan Stage, Tour of Japan
Mino Stage, Tour of Japan
Mino Stage, Tour of Japan
INABE Stage, Tour of Japan
INABE Stage, Tour of Japan
TERAI, National Champion, Trial 20
TERAI, National Champion, Trial 20
4th All Japan Trial Championship
4th All Japan Trial Championship
All Japan Trial Championship
All Japan Trial Championship
Japan Trucking Keirin
Japan Trucking Keirin
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
World election points race silver medal Ueno
World election points race silver medal Ueno
KAJIHARA, RR Champion, Asian Junior Championships
KAJIHARA, RR Champion, Asian Junior Championships
Asian Championships load male elite start before
Asian Championships load male elite start before
Asian Junior Championships Women's Road won Kajiwara
Asian Junior Championships Women's Road won Kajiwara
Asian Junior Championships women's Keirin gold, silver!
Asian Junior Championships women's Keirin gold, silver!
Asian Junior election scratch Suzuki Nao gold medal!
Asian Junior election scratch Suzuki Nao gold medal!
Asian Championships women's junior team pursuit gold medal!
Asian Championships women's junior team pursuit gold medal!
Asia Championship track team
Asia Championship track team
Tokyo Individual Time Trial
Tokyo Individual Time Trial
All Japan cycle soccer finals
All Japan cycle soccer finals
YOKOYAMA, U23, CX, National Champion
YOKOYAMA, U23, CX, National Champion
TAKENOUCHI, CX, National Champion
TAKENOUCHI, CX, National Champion
All Japan Cyclocross Elite Start
All Japan Cyclocross Elite Start
KUBOKI, National Champion, All
KUBOKI, National Champion, All
Scratch, All, National Championships
Scratch, All, National Championships
Nagasaki, Asian Champion, BMX-Elite
Nagasaki, Asian Champion, BMX-Elite
Yamamoto Kohei, Asian Champion, MTB XCO
Yamamoto Kohei, Asian Champion, MTB XCO
2014 JAPAN CUP
2014 JAPAN CUP
HAAS Nathan, Winner, 2014 JAPAN CUP
HAAS Nathan, Winner, 2014 JAPAN CUP
National polity exhibition women's scratch
National polity exhibition women's scratch
National polity exhibition women's Keirin
National polity exhibition women's Keirin
Asian Games BMX Sanbe silver medal!
Asian Games BMX Sanbe silver medal!
Asian Games BMX Sanbe bronze medal!
Asian Games BMX Sanbe bronze medal!
Asian Games MTB Yamamoto bronze medal!
Asian Games MTB Yamamoto bronze medal!
Asian Games Men's Road Race
Asian Games Men's Road Race
Asian Games Men's Keirin Watanabe silver medal!
Asian Games Men's Keirin Watanabe silver medal!
Asian Games sprint Nakagawa gold, Kawabata silver medal!
Asian Games sprint Nakagawa gold, Kawabata silver medal!
Asian Games Omuniamu gold medal! Hashimoto Hideya
Asian Games Omuniamu gold medal! Hashimoto Hideya
Asian Games men's Omuniamu gold medal
Asian Games men's Omuniamu gold medal
Asian Games team pursuit bronze medal
Asian Games team pursuit bronze medal
Asian Games team pursuit bronze medal
Asian Games team pursuit bronze medal
Asian Games team sprint bronze medal
Asian Games team sprint bronze medal
Incheon International Velodrome
Incheon International Velodrome
A Tour de CHIJIMA
A Tour de CHIJIMA
Criterion, A Tour de CHIJIMA
Criterion, A Tour de CHIJIMA
Intercollegiate Men's Road
Intercollegiate Men's Road
"Pararodo World election WB" Kanuma Tanaka gold medal!
"Pararodo World election WB" Kanuma Tanaka gold medal!
Cycle-Ball, Asian Indoor Cycling Championships
Cycle-Ball, Asian Indoor Cycling Championships
Cycle-Ball, Asian Indoor Cycling Championships
Cycle-Ball, Asian Indoor Cycling Championships
WINNER Ceremony, Cycle Ball World Cup
WINNER Ceremony, Cycle Ball World Cup
Opening Ceremony, Cycle Ball World Cup
Opening Ceremony, Cycle Ball World Cup
Nogami Ryuta men's junior 1km Japan new record
Nogami Ryuta men's junior 1km Japan new record
Start of interscholastic athletic meet load
Start of interscholastic athletic meet load
Interscholastic Women's public competition <Guilin>
Interscholastic Women's public competition <Guilin>
Interscholastic Keirin finals
Interscholastic Keirin finals
MTB new National jersey recital
MTB new National jersey recital
TAKEI, National Champion, Elite-Men, MTB XCO
TAKEI, National Champion, Elite-Men, MTB XCO
全日本MTB選手権XCO-Elite Men
全日本MTB選手権XCO-Elite Men
Japan MTB downhill victory Adachi
Japan MTB downhill victory Adachi
All Japan MTB Downhill qualifying first place Nagata
All Japan MTB Downhill qualifying first place Nagata
Keirin-WE, Japan Track Cup II
Keirin-WE, Japan Track Cup II
All Japan Student Championship Madison Hosei
All Japan Student Championship Madison Hosei
SANO Junya, Champion, Road Race, National Championships
SANO Junya, Champion, Road Race, National Championships
BEPPU, Champion, Time Trial, Japan National Championships
BEPPU, Champion, Time Trial, Japan National Championships
Asian Championships Road athletes
Asian Championships Road athletes
Asian Championships WJ road race silver Kajiwara, copper Sakaguchi
Asian Championships WJ road race silver Kajiwara, copper Sakaguchi
Asian Championships individual TT WE gave 那嶺 and MJ Kusaba
Asian Championships individual TT WE gave 那嶺 and MJ Kusaba
Asia election Keirin Wakimoto gold medal!
Asia election Keirin Wakimoto gold medal!
Asian Championships women's elite team sprint bronze medal
Asian Championships women's elite team sprint bronze medal
Asian Championships men's Omuniamu provisional first place Hashimoto Hideya
Asian Championships men's Omuniamu provisional first place Hashimoto Hideya
Asian Championships WE points race champion Nakamura HiSatoshi
Asian Championships WE points race champion Nakamura HiSatoshi
Asian Championships track athletes
Asian Championships track athletes
All Japan Trial Champion Terai
All Japan Trial Champion Terai
All Japan Trial
All Japan Trial
Japan Trucking women's team sprint Japan new record
Japan Trucking women's team sprint Japan new record
Japan Trucking women 500mTT finals
Japan Trucking women 500mTT finals
Japan Trucking Men's Sprint Final
Japan Trucking Men's Sprint Final
Japan Trucking Men's Madison
Japan Trucking Men's Madison
Japan track men's points race
Japan track men's points race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
37Time high school selection boys load
37Time high school selection boys load
37Time high school selection boys load championship Hashizume
37Time high school selection boys load championship Hashizume
Korea Kurumaren GuShigeruRetsu chairman and JCF Seiko Hashimoto Chairman
Korea Kurumaren GuShigeruRetsu chairman and JCF Seiko Hashimoto Chairman
Keirin, Japan Track Cup 1
Keirin, Japan Track Cup 1
Sprint, Elite Women, Japan Track Cup 2
Sprint, Elite Women, Japan Track Cup 2
KEIRIN Final, Japan Track Cup 1
KEIRIN Final, Japan Track Cup 1
NAKAGAWA, ME SPRINT Final, JTC2
NAKAGAWA, ME SPRINT Final, JTC2
Japan Track Cup
Japan Track Cup
Happy New Year !
Happy New Year !
Cycle football champion Kuramae 2
Cycle football champion Kuramae 2
Artistic cycling Kondo Natsuki
Artistic cycling Kondo Natsuki
Cycle ball
Cycle ball
2013Cyclocross Champion Takenouchi
2013Cyclocross Champion Takenouchi
The 19th All-Japan Cyclocross (junior start)
The 19th All-Japan Cyclocross (junior start)
Cyclocross of Yasu round Takenouchi
Cyclocross of Yasu round Takenouchi
NISHIZONO, Winner, The Tour de chijima
NISHIZONO, Winner, The Tour de chijima
The Tour de chijima
The Tour de chijima
Tour de Ikuchijima warm-up ride
Tour de Ikuchijima warm-up ride
SAITAMA Criterion
SAITAMA Criterion
Japan Cup
Japan Cup
Women's team sprint Japan new record(Kobayashi / Ishii)
Women's team sprint Japan new record(Kobayashi / Ishii)
Tokyo National Athletic Meet adult men road race
Tokyo National Athletic Meet adult men road race
2020 TOKYO
2020 TOKYO
男子Jr.1kmTT日本新記録:野上 竜太 1:04.938
男子Jr.1kmTT日本新記録:野上 竜太 1:04.938
All Japan Championship Omuniamu
All Japan Championship Omuniamu
ODAIBA CYCLE FESTIVAL
ODAIBA CYCLE FESTIVAL
MTB Championships XC
MTB Championships XC
Student Championship tandem
Student Championship tandem
Yukiya ARASHIRO, 2013 National Champion
Yukiya ARASHIRO, 2013 National Champion
All Japan Road U23 champion Tokuda forging
All Japan Road U23 champion Tokuda forging
Tour of Japan 2013
Tour of Japan 2013
Tours of Japan fifth stage
Tours of Japan fifth stage
Tours of Japan fifth stage victory Nathan Earl
Tours of Japan fifth stage victory Nathan Earl
Tour of Japan 4th Stage
Tour of Japan 4th Stage
Tour of Japan third stage
Tour of Japan third stage
Tour of Japan the second stage
Tour of Japan the second stage
Tours of Japan first stage interval victory Nishitani
Tours of Japan first stage interval victory Nishitani
60th All Japan Pro BMX champion old property
60th All Japan Pro BMX champion old property
Asia election downhill women Suemasa victory! !
Asia election downhill women Suemasa victory! !
All Japan Trial 20 champion Terai
All Japan Trial 20 champion Terai
All Japan Trial qualifying Terai
All Japan Trial qualifying Terai
Asian Championships Sakaguchi&Branch black
Asian Championships Sakaguchi&Branch black
Asian Championships Men's Junior Road medalist
Asian Championships Men's Junior Road medalist
アジア選 個人TT 銀メダル(上野みなみ、山本大喜)
アジア選 個人TT 銀メダル(上野みなみ、山本大喜)
Asian Junior election point Harai gold medal
Asian Junior election point Harai gold medal
Asian Championships men's junior team pursuit gold medal
Asian Championships men's junior team pursuit gold medal
Asian Championships men and women team pursuit silver medal
Asian Championships men and women team pursuit silver medal
Asian Championships track athletes
Asian Championships track athletes
The Yamuna Veledrome, Indira Gandhi Sports Complex
The Yamuna Veledrome, Indira Gandhi Sports Complex
World election wrapping bus
World election wrapping bus
World election track athletes
World election track athletes
Japan team and Beppu, Tour of Qatar
Japan team and Beppu, Tour of Qatar
Track World Cup # 3 Watanabe Keirin silver medal!
Track World Cup # 3 Watanabe Keirin silver medal!
The 18th All-Japan Cyclocross Elite Men
The 18th All-Japan Cyclocross Elite Men
Cyclocross Junior Champion Yokoyama
Cyclocross Junior Champion Yokoyama
The 43rd All Japan Indoor Championship cycle football
The 43rd All Japan Indoor Championship cycle football
Tour de OKINAWA 2012
Tour de OKINAWA 2012
Sakamoto bronze medal in the World Cup keirin!
Sakamoto bronze medal in the World Cup keirin!
Tour de Ikuchijima
Tour de Ikuchijima
Tour de Ikuchijima
Tour de Ikuchijima
Tour de Ikuchijima Criterium
Tour de Ikuchijima Criterium
Tour de Ikuchijima 2012 demonstration run (for the end&Metro player)
Tour de Ikuchijima 2012 demonstration run (for the end&Metro player)
Nagasaki, 2012 BMX NATIONAL CHAMPION
Nagasaki, 2012 BMX NATIONAL CHAMPION
All Japan BMX Championship time trial champion Nagasako
All Japan BMX Championship time trial champion Nagasako
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP CRITERIUM
JAPAN CUP CRITERIUM
Kawabata World Cup # 1 Keirin silver medal
Kawabata World Cup # 1 Keirin silver medal
Top group of national polity adult load the last lap
Top group of national polity adult load the last lap
World election load before the start of the elite Japanese team
World election load before the start of the elite Japanese team
World election load U23 first half to run away Kinoshita
World election load U23 first half to run away Kinoshita
Athletes in the world elections load accommodation front of the hotel
Athletes in the world elections load accommodation front of the hotel
London Paralympics Fujita Sei-ju bronze medal won! !
London Paralympics Fujita Sei-ju bronze medal won! !
London Olympics road race start
London Olympics road race start
Elite Men XC, MTB National Championships
Elite Men XC, MTB National Championships
Yamamoto Kohei, Winner, Elite Men XC, MTB National Championships
Yamamoto Kohei, Winner, Elite Men XC, MTB National Championships
SHIMIZU, Winner, Elite Men DH, MTB National Championships
SHIMIZU, Winner, Elite Men DH, MTB National Championships
SUEMASA, DH Qualify, MTB National Championships
SUEMASA, DH Qualify, MTB National Championships
NISHITANI, Winner, Tour of Japan 6th Stage
NISHITANI, Winner, Tour of Japan 6th Stage
Tour of Japan 2nd Stage
Tour of Japan 2nd Stage
All Japan Road Championship
All Japan Road Championship
All Japan Road Championship
All Japan Road Championship
200FTT new Japanese record nine seconds into a 979 Watanabe
200FTT new Japanese record nine seconds into a 979 Watanabe
200FTT new Japanese record nine seconds into a 979 Watanabe
200FTT new Japanese record nine seconds into a 979 Watanabe
All Japan Trial Championship
All Japan Trial Championship
Challenge road race
Challenge road race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Challenge Cycle Road Race
Finish of the Asian Championships individual load Elite Men
Finish of the Asian Championships individual load Elite Men
アジア選手権個人ロードU23(左から、雨宮、早川、木下、山本)
アジア選手権個人ロードU23(左から、雨宮、早川、木下、山本)
アジア選手権ロード男子ジュニアのフィニッシュ(中央が1位の西村、左が2位の小橋)
アジア選手権ロード男子ジュニアのフィニッシュ(中央が1位の西村、左が2位の小橋)
Asian Championships individual TT U23 silver medal Yamamoto
Asian Championships individual TT U23 silver medal Yamamoto
Personal TT silver medal Ueno (left) and Nishimura
Personal TT silver medal Ueno (left) and Nishimura
アジア選手権 ケイリン 男子ジュニア 金メダル 谷口(右)、銀メダル 清水
アジア選手権 ケイリン 男子ジュニア 金メダル 谷口(右)、銀メダル 清水
Asian Championships sprint gold medal Watanabe
Asian Championships sprint gold medal Watanabe
Asian Championships individual with 抜競 run women's elite championship Tabata
Asian Championships individual with 抜競 run women's elite championship Tabata
Kamogawa load training camp
Kamogawa load training camp
42nd All Japan Indoor Championship cycle football
42nd All Japan Indoor Championship cycle football
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
All Japan Cyclocross Championship
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Fumiyuki Beppu of London Olympics job offer
Fumiyuki Beppu of London Olympics job offer
Of Japan Cup Xincheng
Of Japan Cup Xincheng
2011Japan Cup Criterium
2011Japan Cup Criterium
Japan Track Keirin finals
Japan Track Keirin finals
Yamaguchi National Athletic Meet exhibition <Women's Keirin>
Yamaguchi National Athletic Meet exhibition <Women's Keirin>
Road World election Elite Men
Road World election Elite Men
Road World election women's elite
Road World election women's elite
World election load men's Junior
World election load men's Junior
67th Intercollegiate Road Champion Hayakawa
67th Intercollegiate Road Champion Hayakawa
JCF Tomihara president to recognize the Shimano Suzuka international load Winners Hatanaka
JCF Tomihara president to recognize the Shimano Suzuka international load Winners Hatanaka
Universiade women's point bronze medal Ueno
Universiade women's point bronze medal Ueno
Universiade men's point race # 4 Kuboki
Universiade men's point race # 4 Kuboki
26th Universiade men's bronze medal load Yamamoto (center)
26th Universiade men's bronze medal load Yamamoto (center)
26th Universiade women's load Ueno
26th Universiade women's load Ueno
Universiade venues around
Universiade venues around
From Japan MTB Championships left Goda(U23),Katayama(Woman),Yamamoto(Men's Elite)
From Japan MTB Championships left Goda(U23),Katayama(Woman),Yamamoto(Men's Elite)
From Japan MTB Championships left Goda(U23),Katayama(Woman),Yamamoto(Men's Elite)
From Japan MTB Championships left Goda(U23),Katayama(Woman),Yamamoto(Men's Elite)
K.Yamamoto, National Champion, XCO
K.Yamamoto, National Champion, XCO
All Japan Championship MTB Cross Country
All Japan Championship MTB Cross Country
All Japan Championship load elite <goal sprint>
All Japan Championship load elite <goal sprint>
All Japan Amateur Championship Road Race
All Japan Amateur Championship Road Race
Commendation of the All Japan Championship TT elite
Commendation of the All Japan Championship TT elite
左から、富原忠夫会長、松本整(ひとし)新監督、中野浩一強化委員長
左から、富原忠夫会長、松本整(ひとし)新監督、中野浩一強化委員長
Koichi Nakano players to strengthen the reporter met with chairman
Koichi Nakano players to strengthen the reporter met with chairman
トラック世界選、日本へのメッセージ
トラック世界選、日本へのメッセージ
Fifth stage win Tour de Taiwan! Fukushima
Fifth stage win Tour de Taiwan! Fukushima
Asian Championships gold medal load Xincheng
Asian Championships gold medal load Xincheng
Asian Championships gold medal load Xincheng
Asian Championships gold medal load Xincheng
スプリント メダリスト(左から 長尾、北津留、田中)
スプリント メダリスト(左から 長尾、北津留、田中)
Junior men's organization with disconnect gold medal!
Junior men's organization with disconnect gold medal!
Omuniamu of medalist (Sheng Metropolitan Ueno)
Omuniamu of medalist (Sheng Metropolitan Ueno)
Junior men's scratch gold medal Kubota Genki
Junior men's scratch gold medal Kubota Genki
Team sprint Junior Men's gold medal
Team sprint Junior Men's gold medal
Men's Junior 1kmTT bronze medal Niiyama Hibikitaira
Men's Junior 1kmTT bronze medal Niiyama Hibikitaira
Izu Berodoromu
Izu Berodoromu
あけまして、おめでとうございます。
あけまして、おめでとうございます。
The 16th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship TsujiUra
The 16th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship TsujiUra
The 16th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship Junior championship Sawada
The 16th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship Junior championship Sawada
The 16th All-Japan Women's Cyclocross championship Toyooka
The 16th All-Japan Women's Cyclocross championship Toyooka
The 16th All-Japan cyclocross championship TsujiUra
The 16th All-Japan cyclocross championship TsujiUra
Asian Games Men's load silver medal Miyazawa
Asian Games Men's load silver medal Miyazawa
Asian Games <Athletes Village>
Asian Games <Athletes Village>
Asian Games <Guangzhou Berodoromu>
Asian Games <Guangzhou Berodoromu>
Asian Games <Guangzhou Berodoromu>
Asian Games <Guangzhou Berodoromu>
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
Japan Cup MARTIN Daniel
Japan Cup MARTIN Daniel
Japan Cup Criterium
Japan Cup Criterium
JAPAN CUP (Beppu which runs the free-run)
JAPAN CUP (Beppu which runs the free-run)
Kumamoto International Road 2010
Kumamoto International Road 2010
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
2010Year Road World Championships <boys elite>
World election load women's elite championship BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
World election load women's elite championship BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
Chiba national polity road race <age>
Chiba national polity road race <age>
45th State against tournament road race
45th State against tournament road race
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country men's elite
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country men's elite
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country men's elite
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country men's elite
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country master
All Japan MTB Championship cross-country master
All Japan Championship MTB 4 Cross Men
All Japan Championship MTB 4 Cross Men
All Japan MTB Championships DHI Men Elite
All Japan MTB Championships DHI Men Elite
The 13th All Japan Championship Road Race
The 13th All Japan Championship Road Race
The 79th All-Japan Amateur Championship Road Race
The 79th All-Japan Amateur Championship Road Race
Tours of Japan Tokyo stage
Tours of Japan Tokyo stage
Watanabe of the Asian Championships Keirin (right) and Narita
Watanabe of the Asian Championships Keirin (right) and Narita
Asian Championships Keirin
Asian Championships Keirin
Women's elite point race victory Hagiwara
Women's elite point race victory Hagiwara
Asia election of men's elite load silver medal Miyazawa
Asia election of men's elite load silver medal Miyazawa
Asia election women's elite personal TT silver medal Hagiwara and gold medal EUNJU SON
Asia election women's elite personal TT silver medal Hagiwara and gold medal EUNJU SON
35th Challenge cycle road race
35th Challenge cycle road race
35th Challenge Cycle Road Race
35th Challenge Cycle Road Race
Track World election Sheng scratch bronze medal
Track World election Sheng scratch bronze medal
Track World election Sheng scratch bronze medal
Track World election Sheng scratch bronze medal
Tour de Taiwan third stage victory Miyazawa
Tour de Taiwan third stage victory Miyazawa
The 15th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship <male>
The 15th All-Japan Cyclocross Championship <male>
第15回全日本シクロクロス選手権<女子>優勝:Toyooka
第15回全日本シクロクロス選手権<女子>優勝:Toyooka
40th Indoor Cycling Championships
40th Indoor Cycling Championships
40th Indoor Cycling Championships
40th Indoor Cycling Championships
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kansai Cyclocross Yasu Round
Kumamoto International load <start>
Kumamoto International load <start>
All professional BMX exhibition
All professional BMX exhibition
Xiang Inagawa (56th all pro BMX)
Xiang Inagawa (56th all pro BMX)
All professional BMX tournament
All professional BMX tournament
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
JAPAN CUP
National team of the Japan Cup
National team of the Japan Cup
Japan Cup opening
Japan Cup opening
The 12th All-Japan track race
The 12th All-Japan track race
Toki Meki Niigata national polity <exhibition Women's Keirin>
Toki Meki Niigata national polity <exhibition Women's Keirin>
Toki Meki Niigata national polity <boy road race>
Toki Meki Niigata national polity <boy road race>
Shimano “Suzuka” Road
Shimano “Suzuka” Road
Koen de Kort, Shimano “Suzuka” Road
Koen de Kort, Shimano “Suzuka” Road
54th National Collegiate Road Race Central Assembly Zhuan vehicle
54th National Collegiate Road Race Central Assembly Zhuan vehicle
Elite Men, XCO, National MTB Championships
Elite Men, XCO, National MTB Championships
KATAYAMA, XCO, National MTB Champion
KATAYAMA, XCO, National MTB Champion
XCO, National MTB Championships
XCO, National MTB Championships
SUEMASA, 4X, National MTB Champion
SUEMASA, 4X, National MTB Champion
MUKAIHARA, DHI, National MTB Championships
MUKAIHARA, DHI, National MTB Championships
MUKAIHARA, DHI, National MTB Championships
MUKAIHARA, DHI, National MTB Championships
SUEMASA, DHI, National MTB Chanpionships
SUEMASA, DHI, National MTB Chanpionships
Yukiya ARASHIRO, 4th Place, National Championships
Yukiya ARASHIRO, 4th Place, National Championships
NISHITANI, Champion, National Championships
NISHITANI, Champion, National Championships
Women, National Championships
Women, National Championships
E.Hirai, All Japan Ama. Championships
E.Hirai, All Japan Ama. Championships
Junior National Championships
Junior National Championships
09 Sakai Osaka Int.BMX Championships
09 Sakai Osaka Int.BMX Championships
All Japan Amateur Championships
All Japan Amateur Championships
ACC Track Asia Cup
ACC Track Asia Cup
Chonju MBC Junior International Road Race
Chonju MBC Junior International Road Race
Paralympic World Cup Ishii
Paralympic World Cup Ishii
The 13th tour of Japan <seventh stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <seventh stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <sixth stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <sixth stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <fifth stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <fifth stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <4th stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <4th stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <third stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <third stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <second stage>
The 13th tour of Japan <second stage>
56th all professional championship organization with 抜競 run
56th all professional championship organization with 抜競 run
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
The 25th All Japan BMX Championships
Powered By WordPress Sidebar Photoblog