日本自転車競技連盟
2009/05/31

ACCトラックアジアカップメダリスト

ACCトラックアジアカップメダリスト

Sprint, Men / 男子スプリント
GOLD
1位
SHIBASAKI Atsushi
柴崎  淳
JPN/日本
SILVER
2位
KIM Yong Hae
キム・ヨンヘ
KOR/大韓民国
BRONZE
3位
FUKAYA Tomohiro
深谷 知広
JPN/日本
1km Time Trial, Men / 男子1kmタイムトライアル
GOLD
1位
NITTA Yudai
新田 祐大
JPN/日本 1:04.954
SILVER
2位
BLIGNAUT Morne
ブリナー・モネ
RSA/南アフリカ 1:05.699
BRONZE
3位
WONG Kin Chung
黃健忠/ワン・キンチョウ
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 1:06.640
Keirin, Men / 男子ケイリン
GOLD
1位
NITTA Yudai
新田 祐大
JPN/日本
SILVER
2位
ASAI Kota
浅井 康太
JPN/日本
BRONZE
3位
JUN Won Gu
チョン・ウォンギュ
KOR/大韓民国
Team Sprint, Men / 男子チームスプリント
GOLD
1位
JPN/日本 1:13.788
SILVER
2位
MAS/マレーシア 1:16.712
BRONZE
3位
KOR/大韓民国 1:17.118
Individual Pursuit, Men / 男子個人追抜競走
GOLD
1位
EUGEN Wacker
ワケル・エヴゲニー
KGZ/キルギスタン 4:43.987
SILVER
2位
KOLESSOV Alexey
コーレソフ・アレクセイ
KAZ/カザフスタン 4:44.956
BRONZE
3位
CHEUNG King Lok
張敬樂/チェン・キンロ
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 4:46.515
Points Race, Men / 男子ポイントレース
GOLD
1位
WONG Kam Po
黃金寶/ワン・カンポ
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 55p
SILVER
2位
LEE Sung Ho
イ・ソンハ
KOR/大韓民国 49p
BRONZE
3位
LYALKO Alexey
リヤルコ・アレクセイ
KAZ/カザフスタン 40p
Team Pursuit, Men / 男子団体追抜競走
GOLD
1位
JPN/日本 4:22.809
SILVER
2位
KAZ/カザフスタン 4:26.545
BRONZE
3位
MAS/マレーシア 4:27.503
Madison, Men / 男子マディソン
GOLD
1位
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 23p
SILVER
2位
TPE/チャイニーズ・タイペイ 11p
BRONZE
3位
KAZ/カザフスタン 10p
Sprint, Women / 女子スプリント
GOLD
1位
TRI KUSUMA Santia
トゥリ・クスマ・サンティア
INA/インドネシア
SILVER
2位
HUANG Ting-Ying
黃亭茵/ファン・ティンイン
TPE/チャイニーズ・タイペイ
BRONZE
3位
PARK Eun Mi
パク・ウンミ
KOR/大韓民国
500m Time Trial, Women / 女子500mタイムトライアル
GOLD
1位
LEE Wai Sze
李慧詩/リー・ウェイスィー
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 35.992
SILVER
2位
HUANG Ting-Ying
黃亭茵/ファン・ティンイン
TPE/チャイニーズ・タイペイ 36.258
BRONZE
3位
TRI KUSUMA Santia
トゥリ・クスマ・サンティア
INA/インドネシア 36.395
Keirin, Women / 女子ケイリン
GOLD
1位
HUANG Ting-Ying
黃亭茵/ファン・ティンイン
TPE/チャイニーズ・タイペイ
SILVER
2位
ISHII Hiroko
石井 寛子
JPN/日本
BRONZE
3位
LEE Wai Sze
李慧詩/リー・ウェイスィー
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ
Team Sprint, Women / 女子チームスプリント
GOLD
1位
TPE/チャイニーズ・タイペイ 57.290
SILVER
2位
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 57.433
BRONZE
3位
KOR/大韓民国 58.023
Individual Pursuit, Women / 女子個人追抜競走
GOLD
1位
SON Eun Ju
ソン・ウンジュ
KOR/大韓民国 3:52.067
SILVER
2位
WADAMI Satomi
和田見里美
JPN/日本 3:58.276
BRONZE
3位
NONTASIN Chanpeng
ノンタシン・チャンペン
THA/タイ 3:59.989
Points Race, Women / 女子ポイントレース
GOLD
1位
NONTASIN Chanpeng
ノンタシン・チャンペン
THA/タイ 18p
SILVER
2位
WADAMI Satomi
和田見里美
JPN/日本 14p
BRONZE
3位
DIAO Xiao Juan
刁小娟/デャオ・シャオチュエン
HKG/ホンコン・チャイナ 13p