Main menu

Strengthening designated player

"Track race short distance elite"

2017年12月15日現在

Men's elite strengthening designated player
Watanabe Kazunari JPCA JPCU Fukushima 1983Year born
Kawabata Tomoyuki JPCA JPCU Okayama 1985Year born
Hayasaka ShigeruSatoru JPCA JPCU Miyagi 1986Year born
Nitta Yu-dai JPCA JPCU Fukushima 1986Year born
Wakimoto Yuta JPCA JPCU Fukui 1989Year born
Fukaya Tomohiro JPCA JPCU愛知 1990Year born
Ametani Kazuki JPCA JPCU Tochigi 1990Year born
Wada really stay JPCA JPCU Kanagawa 1991Year born
Changpojituo Okayama 1993Year born
Itakura Hyun Beijing Chiba Meiji University 1996Year born
Women's elite strengthening designated player
Ishii Takako JPCA JPCU Chiba 1990Year born
Kayo is Maeda Kyoto   1991Year born
Yuka Kobayashi JPCA JPCU Fukuoka 1994Year born
太田 りゆ JPCA JPCU埼玉 1994Year born
"Track race middle-distance elite"

2017年12月15日現在

Men's elite strengthening designated player
Ichimaru Naogo Much Bridgestone anchor cycling team 1992Year born
Near Valley cool Toyama Bridgestone anchor cycling team 1992Year born
Hashimoto Hideya Gifu Japanese competition round school 1993Year born
Harada Yucheng Okayama Aisan Racing Team 1993Year born
Shinchon Minoru Ibaraki CS Slinger 1993Year born
Kobayashi Yasumasa Gunma Japanese competition round school 1994Year born
荒井 佑太 Miyagi Hosei University 1995Year born
松本 憲斗 Kumamoto National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya 1996Year born
Sawada KatsuraTaro Miyagi Nihon University 1998Year born
Imamura Shunsuke Fukuoka Chuo University 1998Year born
Women's elite strengthening designated player
Ueno South Kagoshima CIEL BLEU KANOYA 1991Year born
Nakamura HiSatoshi Chiba 日本写真判定 1993Year born
Kajiwara Yuumi Saitama University of Tsukuba 1997Year born
Suzuki Nao JPCA JPCU Shizuoka 1997Year born
Hashimoto Yuya Gifu National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya 1997Year born
Koyama maleate Tokyo Nippon Sport Science University 1997Year born
中村 愛花 Fukui Nippon Sport Science University 1998Year born
"Road Race"

2017On April 1 now

Men's elite strengthening designated player
Sano Junya Shizuoka Matrix PowerTags 1982Year born
Beppu of History JPCA Trek Segafredo 1983Year born
Masuda Nariyuki Tochigi Utsunomiya Blitzen 1983Year born
Yukiya Arashiro JPCA BAHRAIN MERIDA 1984Year born
Nakajima Yasuharu Fukui KINAN Cycling Team 1984Year born
Yuzuru Suzuki Tochigi Utsunomiya Blitzen 1985Year born
Hatanaka Yusuke Tokyo Team Ukyo 1985Year born
阿部 嵩之 Tochigi Utsunomiya Blitzen 1986Year born
Ryota Nishizono Kagoshima Bridgestone anchor cycling team 1987Year born
Uchima Kohei Okinawa NIPPO - WINES FANTINI 1988Year born
The unit is too Long Nara Shimano Racing 1989Year born
Kuboki Kazushige Wakayama NIPPO - WINES FANTINI 1989Year born
Yoshida Hayato Nara Matrix PowerTags 1989Year born
Nakane British registered Aichi NIPPO - WINES FANTINI 1990Year born
Yamamoto Motoki Nara KINAN Cycling Team 1991Year born
Kimura Keisuke Shiga Shimano Racing 1991Year born
吉岡 直哉 Kyoto Nasu Burazen 1991Year born
湊 諒 Aomori Shimano Racing 1992Year born
Men U23 strengthening designated player
Amasawa Yi Ming Tochigi Utsunomiya Blitzen 1995Year born
Takehiro Shinjo Okinawa EQADS 1995Year born
Rei Onodera Tochigi Utsunomiya Blitzen 1995Year born
Yokoyama Aerospace Nagano Shimano Racing 1995Year born
Okamoto Hayabusa Wakayama 日本大学/愛三工業レーシングチーム 1995Year born
Black branch Saki哉 Much National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya 1995Year born
Yamamoto Daiki Nara National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya 1996Year born
Matsumoto YuNori Kyoto Meiji University 1996Year born
Magosaki Taiki Kyoto Waseda University 1996Year born
Kusaba Keigo Kyoto Nihon University 1996Year born
野本 空 Ehime Meiji University 1996Year born
小山 貴大 Gunma Shimano Racing 1996Year born
Mizutani Sho Kagoshima Shimano Racing 1997Year born
武山 晃輔 Yamanashi Nihon University 1997Year born
Nakagawa fist Hokkaido Waseda University 1997Year born
Watanabe Ayumu Fukushima EQADS・TEAM MORNLNG 1998Year born
Sawada KatsuraTaro Miyagi Nihon University 1998Year born
日野 竜嘉 Ehime Bonshansu 1998Year born
Omachi Kent Hiroshima TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE 1998Year born
Women's elite strengthening designated player
West Ganan child Chiba LIGHTING 1970Year born
唐見 実世子 Ibaraki 弱虫ペダルサイクリングチーム 1974Year born
Kaneko Hiromi Triple Iname Shinano Yamagata 1980Year born
Tsubasa Makise Saga Maaslandster Veris CCN 1985Year born
Hagiwara Mayuko Fukui Wiggle HIGH5 1986Year born
Central Christine Megumi Hiroshima 1986Year born
Ueno South Aomori CIEL BLEU KANOYA 1991Year born
Yonamine Megumi management Ibaraki FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1991Year born
Goda Yumiko Okayama CORRIDORE BIORACER 1992Year born
Yoshikawa Miho Wakayama Bizkaia-Durango/ Live GARDEN Bici Stelle 1993Year born
Ohori Hiromi Kanagawa YOKOSUKA UNO RACINNG 1993Year born
Kashiki Sachiko Tokyo AVENTURA AIKOH VICTORIA RACING 1993Year born
福田 咲絵 Kanagawa 慶応大学/フィッツ 1995Year born
Sakaguchi HijiriKaoru Hyogo Maaslandster Veris CCN 1996Year born
Kajiwara Yuumi Saitama University of Tsukuba 1997Year born
Koyama maleate Tokyo Nippon Sport Science University 1997Year born
"Mountain bike cross-country"

2017年9月15日現在

Men's elite strengthening specified
小笠原 崇裕 Tokyo   1980Year born
Yamamoto Kohei Hokkaido Team BH SR-SUNTOUR KMC 1985Year born
Plain Seiya Nagano ブリヂストンアンカーサイクリングチーム 1987Year born
澤木 紀雄 Tokyo acu-power racing team 1988Year born
中原 義貴 Osaka DECOJA RACING TEAM 1993Year born
Sawada time Shiga Bridgestone anchor cycling team 1994Year born
Men U23 strengthen specified
Asato Hirabayashi Nagano スペシャライズド レーシング ジャパン 1997Year born
Liao Takeuchi Nagano drawer The RACING 1997Year born
織田  聖 Saitama 弱虫ペダルサイクリングチーム 1998Year born
Men's Junior strengthening specified
小林 勇輝 Nagano 長野県塩尻志学館高等学校/TEAM GRM 1999Year born
Tsutomu Kitabayashi Nagano 白馬高等学校/ProRide 1999Year born
Kaminaga Shinichi Osaka 大阪市立都島工業高等学校/ProRide 2000Year born
Ishikawa 絃 Aichi 愛知県立半田東高等学校/サッサーズ 2000Year born
Murakami Kotaro Ehime 松山工業高校自転車競技部 2000Year born
野村 拓未 Tokyo MTBクラブ 安曇野 2000Year born
Men's Youth strengthening training
Sohei Yamaguchi Shiga 私立比叡山高校/ProRide 2001Year born
Women's Elite strengthening specified
Kanako Kobayashi Nagano MTB Club Azumino 1970Year born
武田 和佳 Saitama LIV 1992Year born
Toshimi Sato Hokkaido drawer The RACING 1998Year born
Women's Junior strengthening specified
吉田 雪那 Hokkaido 専門学校北海道リハビリテーション大学校/TEAM BG8 1999Year born
Youki Yamada Hokkaido 北海道滝川西高等学校/TEAM BG8 1999Year born
川口 うらら Hyogo 龍野高等学校/Sonic Racing 2000Year born
Women's Youth strengthening training
Kobayashi red-ri Nagano 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校/MTBクラブ安曇野 2001Year born
"Mountain bike downhill"

2017年4月21日現在

Men's elite strengthening specified
Nagata Junya Kanagawa ミラリジャパン株式会社 1988Year born
Shimizu Kazuki Aichi Patrol Mountain FJC 1992Year born
Imoto started Hyogo SRAM/Santacruz 1992Year born
Kushima courage Kanagawa 玄武 / MONDRAKER 1993Year born
Izumino RyuMasashi Aichi AKI FACTORY / lane from Zhuan 1998Year born
Yutaka Tamaru Hiroshima 広島工業大学/Acciarpone Bikes 1998Year born
Men's Junior strengthening specified
Kotaro Utsu Kanagawa Ogawa Wheels & stream ... 1999Year born
Yusuke Ioka Aichi 重力技研/GL Components 1999Year born
Jinggangmycin count too Aichi 愛知県立瀬戸西高等学校/重力技研/GL Components 2000Year born
Men's Youth strengthening training
Akimoto Takumi Fukushima 学校法人帝京安積学園帝京安積高等学校/PAX CYCLE 2001Year born
Women's Elite strengthening specified
Nakagawa Miwa Osaka LIV/Lovespo.com 1973Year born
《BMX》

2017年4月14日現在

Men's elite strengthening specified
Panasonic Sunda Kanagawa Waseda University Graduate School 1991Year born
Sanbe climate Kanagawa ATTITUDE BIKES 1992Year born
Yoshimura tree Greek dare Osaka 1993Year born
Changpojituo Okayama MX International 1993Year born
Yoshii Kohei Tokyo MX International 1995Year born
Hasegawa Chung Doo Ibaraki Ryutsu Keizai University 1997Year born
Yamaguchi earth Niigata Teikyo Universities Nagaoka 1998Year born
Men's Junior strengthening specified
Tsuji light too Chiba Nippon Sport Science University Kashiwa Universities 1999Year born
Ikegami Thailand to Osaka Kuwahara bike Works 1999Year born
Shimada Liao Hiroshima Quanzhou Kinki University Colleges 2000Year born
Zuo Zong Christine Tokyo 日出高等学校 2000Year born
Shoji Yu City Kanagawa Kanagawa Prefectural Hatano Comprehensive High School 2000Year born
Nakai Pegasus Niigata Japan Sport University Ebara Colleges 2000Year born
Men's Youth strengthening training
Noma I dream Niigata 新潟県立高田高等学校 2001Year born
Nakao Kaito Saga 佐賀学園高等学校 2001Year born
Akaogi 颯太 Kanagawa 私立湘南工科大学付属高等学校 2001Year born
Masuda Yuichi Osaka KAI Star Gakuen Osaka Universities 2001Year born
Shoji KeiShin Kanagawa Municipal Ono Junior High School 2002Year born
Hashimoto SA Horse Ibaraki Mito standing River Junior High School 2002Year born
Sakamoto Makassar Aichi Tokai City plus Chalet School 2003Year born
Hayakawa Dun Kazuya Okayama Ibara Municipal School aromatic wells 2003Year born
Women's Elite strengthening specified
Asahina Ayaka Osaka Hannan University 1996Year born
Seko HarukaKa Triple To the University of Science Museum 1996Year born
Women's Junior strengthening specified
Hatakeyama Sae Kanagawa Peng white woman Universities 1999Year born
Tanno NatsuNami Kanagawa Peng white woman Universities 2000Year born
Yonglimeiliu Aichi Nagoya City Xiling Universities 2000Year born
Women's Youth strengthening training
Hayakawa Yui Okayama 興譲館高等学校 2001Year born
Tin Tau shroud Osaka KAI Star Gakuen Osaka Universities 2002Year born
Nomura Nagisuna Osaka Kishiwada beginning of spring wood School 2003Year born
《BMXフリースタイル》

2017年9月15日現在

男子  強化指定
⼤⻄ 勘弥 Gifu MX International 1984Year born
⻄ 昂世 Triple RampWest 1987Year born
⾼⽊ 聖雄 Aichi JFBF 1989Year born
太田 蓮 Hiroshima 安芸南高校 2000Year born
⼤霜 優⾺ Kanagawa 第一学院高等学校 甲府キャンパス 2001Year born
中村 輪夢 Kyoto 京都つくば開成高校 2002Year born
上⽥ 崇⼈ Fukuoka 九州産業高校 2002Year born
女子  強化指定
⼤池 ⽔杜 Kanagawa   1996Year born
"Trial"

2017年11月14日現在

男子  強化指定A
Terai Kazuki Saitama   1985Year born
Hiroshi Ogura Okayama   2004Year born
Yokota Kotaro Hyogo   2006Year born
男子  強化指定B
I Tsuchiya Ling Nagano   1999Year born
Omata Taichi Tokyo   2002Year born
Yo Ogura Okayama   2003Year born
山下 虎威 熊 本   2007Year born
男子  強化指定C
Saito Natsuki Tokyo   1998Year born
Salt Yamazaki Futoshiyume Yamanashi   1999Year born
Takahashi Yasushiya Saitama   1999Year born
Abe Kenta Saitama   2000Year born
Feng Ze Gang Saitama   2001Year born
Masuda MakotoMasashi Jing Gang   2002Year born
Ibuki Hamano Okayama   2005Year born
女子  強化指定A
Kana Yokota Hyogo   2003Year born
女子  強化指定B
Plain Kokoroyui Kyoto   2003Year born
寺曽 芹奈 広 島   2005Year born
女子  強化指定C
平野 明香有 Kyoto   2005Year born
《室内競技》

2017年9月15日現在

男子 サイクルサッカー 強化指定
松田 鋼 Kanagawa たちかわCSC 1977Year born
田中 勝也 Shiga STAR BICYCLE OSAKA 1987Year born
村上 裕亮 Hyogo RSV OSAKA 1988Year born
杉谷 嘉紀 Osaka STAR BICYCLE OSAKA 1993Year born
高橋 祐馬 Osaka 大阪大学 1995Year born
石丸 健 Osaka 大阪経済大学 1996Year born
石原 敬正 Osaka 大阪経済大学 1997Year born
那須 誉之 Shiga 立命館大学 1997Year born
二村 匠 Osaka 大阪経済大学 1997Year born
平 滉輝 Osaka 大阪経済大学 1997Year born
増田 翔 Tokyo 東京工業大学 1998Year born
赤津 陸 Tokyo たちかわCSC 1998Year born
男子 サイクルフィギュア 強化指定
芝山 耕輔 TSG Sonnenberg 1982Year born
中川 凱公 Shiga CFC BlueLakeAngels 1999Year born
女子 サイクルサッカー 強化指定
木澤 佐椰茄 Tokyo 東京工業大学 1996Year born
女子 サイクルフィギュア 強化指定
近藤 菜月 Shiga CFC BlueLakeAngels 2000Year born